NHL pre-season slugfests 1996-1999

автор | 26 апреля, 2009

NHL pre-season slugfests 1996-1999

NHL pre-season slugfests 1996-1999NHL pre-season slugfests 1996-1999

NHL pre-season slugfests 1996—1999.  Продолжительность: 1 час 57 минут.

Simpson-Lacroix   Sep 15, 1996
Hulse-Kennedy   Sep 16, 1996
Brantt Myhres (Tampa Bay) — Craig Martin (Florida)   Sep 19, 1996
Poulin-Warrener   Sep 19, 1996
Sergei Gonchar (Washington) — Jason Bowen (Philadelphia)   Sep 20, 1996
Clark-McCarty   Sep 20, 1996
Oliwa-Bowen   Sep 21, 1996
Belak-McCarthy   Sep 23, 1996
Wilson-Domi + May-Domi (rough)   Sep 24, 1996
Major-Kordic   Sep 25, 1996  (2 feeds)
Podein-Warrener   Sep 26, 1996
Druce-Warrener   Sep 26, 1996
Vukota-Churla   Sep 26, 1996
Vukota-Cairns   Sep 26, 1996
Darius Kasparaitis (NY Islanders) — Luc Robitaille (NY Rangers)   Sep 26, 1996
Probert-Stevenson   Sep 27, 1996
Severyn-Potomski (1)   Sep 28, 1996
Severyn-Potomski (2)   Sep 28, 1996
Berube-Boughner   Sep 28, 1996
Brashear-Daniels   Sep 28, 1996
Stevenson-Kordic   Sep 28, 1996
Rivet-Podein   Sep 28, 1996
Ciccone-Leach   Sep 28, 1996
Ciccone-Cote   Sep 29, 1996
Daigneault-Goneau (hit)   Sep 30, 1996
Bergkvist-Ferraro + Hankinson-Langdon (rough)   Sep 30, 1996
Russell-Thornton   Sep 18, 1996
Domi-Ryan   Sep 26, 1996  (2 feeds)
Janssens-Jackson   Sep 18, 1996
Peca-Zettler   Sep 21, 1996  (2 feeds)
Rivet-Daniels   Sep 28, 1996
Peluso-Ferraro (rough)  +  Peluso-Beukeboom   Sep 28, 1996
Valery Zelepukin (New Jersey) — Alexander Karpovtsev (NY Rangers)   Sep 28, 1996
Odelein-Cairns   Sep 28, 1996
Daneyko-Blouin   Sep 28, 1996
Kyle McLaren — Todd Ewen  +  Jeff Odgers — Dody Wood + scrum   Sep 28, 1996
Barry Richter — Dody Wood   +  Don Sweeney — Andrei Nazarov (rough)   Sep 28, 1996
Cornforth-Antoski   Oct 1, 1996
Twist-Cote   Sep 15, 1996
Ewen-Odjick   Sep 18, 1996
Ewen-Crowder   Sep 18, 1996  (2 feeds)
Kypreos-Brown   Sep 22, 1996
Hulse-Odjick   Sep 26, 1996
Vukota-Churla   Sep 26, 1996  (replay)
Podein-Warrener   Sep 26, 1996  (replay)
Hulse-Crowder   Sep 28, 1996
Young-Tremblay   Sep 20, 1997
Probert-Kimble   Sep 19, 1997
Severyn-McKenna   Sep 15, 1997
VandenBussche-Kypreos   Sep 15, 1997
O’Brien-Deadmarsh   Sep 20, 1997
Johnson-Severyn   Sep 20, 1997
Vopat-Lacroix   Sep 20, 1997
Walker-Hulse   Sep 24, 1997
Malkoc-McCarty   Sep 27, 1997
Stevenson-Zmolek   Sep 27, 1997
Rychel-Stumpel (collision & fight)   Sep 27, 1997
Marshall-Moger   Sep 27, 1997
Janssens-Zmolek   Sep 27, 1997
Nieckar-O’Donnell   Sep 27, 1997
Leboutillier-Smyth   Sep 27, 1997
Karpa-McKenna   Sep 27, 1997
Park-Jokinen   Sep 27, 1997
Malkoc-Tetarenko   Sep 14, 1997
Baumgartner-Warrener   Sep 14, 1997
Wilson-Tetarenko   Sep 14, 1997
Sawyer-Poeschek   Sep 14, 1997
Matvichuk-Twist   Sep 14, 1997
Harvey-Kenady   Sep 14, 1997
Sawyer-Twist   Sep 14, 1997
Young-Sonnenberg   Sep 17, 1997
Smith-Holmstrom   Sep 19, 1997
Ware-McCarty   Sep 19, 1997
Murzyn-Stevens   Sep 20, 1997
Mills-Murphy   Sep 22, 1997
Oliwa-Blouin   Sep 25, 1997
Oliwa-Cairns   Sep 25, 1997
Malkoc-McCarty (2)   Sep 26, 1997
Buffalo training camp fights
Ware-Ryan (1)   Sep 13, 1997
Grimson-Vukota   Sep 13, 1997
Doig-Allison   Sep 14, 1997
Brashear-Laraque   Sep 15, 1997
Ferone-Brown   Sep 15, 1997
Linden-Huard   Sep 15, 1997
Belak-O’Donnell   Sep 15, 1997
Domi-Ryan   Sep 16, 1997
Vial-Murray   Sep 16, 1997
Fitzgerald-Jacques (hit)   Sep 16, 1997
Wilson-McAlpine   Sep 17, 1997
Eakins-Kaminski   Sep 19, 1997
Probert-Levins   Sep 19, 1997
Probert-Kimble   Sep 19, 1997 full
Belak-Johnson   Sep 20, 1997
Vial-Corson   Sep 22, 1997
Simpson-VandenBussche   Sep 22, 1997
Walker-Hulse   Sep 24, 1997  (replay)
Boughner-King   Sep 25, 1997
Bonvie-Lambert   Sep 25, 1997
Andrei Kovalenko — Chris Phillips (rough)   Sep 25, 1997
Myhres-Dingman   Sep 27, 1997
Huard-McCarthy   Sep 27, 1997
Myhres-McCarthy   Sep 27, 1997
Odgers-Visheau   Sep 20, 1998
Parker-Visheau   Sep 20, 1998
Michal Grosek — Daniil Markov   Sep 20, 1998
Rasmussen-Smith   Sep 20, 1998
Kruse-Maxwell   Sep 20, 1998
Thompson-Brashear   Sep 21, 1998
Simpson-Downey   Sep 20, 1998
Probert-Virtue   Sep 20, 1998
Hocking-Baumgartner   Sep 20, 1998
Probert-Downey (rough)   Sep 20, 1998
VandenBussche-Baumgartner   Sep 20, 1998
Mann-McCleary   Sep 25, 1998
Steve Passmore — Garth Snow   Sep 26, 1998
Brashear-Berehowsky   Sep 26, 1998
Training camp fights
Lecavalier-Nichol   Sep 18, 1998
Brown-Walker   Sep 19, 1998
Worrell-Cote   Sep 19, 1998
Zmolek-Sawyer   Sep 19, 1998
Ryan-Ledyard   Sep 19, 1998
Thompson-Brashear   Sep 21, 1998  (replay)
Zettler-Keane   Sep 22, 1998
Carlin Nordstrom (Ottawa) — Wayne Primeau (Buffalo)   Sep 22, 1998
Grimson-Johnson   Sep 22, 1998
Podein-Blouin   Sep 23, 1998
Lindros-McCleary   Sep 23, 1998
Barnaby-Eagles   Sep 26, 1998
Steve Passmore — Garth Snow   Sep 26, 1998  (replay)
Tucker-Karpa   Sep 29, 1998
Domi-Ryan   Sep 30, 1998
Allen-Hulse   Sep 30, 1998
Cote-Witt   Oct 1, 1998
Levins-Hendrickson   Oct 3, 1998
Baron-Stern   Oct 2, 1998
Cote-Grimson   Oct 3, 1998
Smith-Jones   Oct 4, 1998
Ryan-Jones   Oct 5, 1998
Brent Severyn — Andrei Nazarov   Oct 5, 1998
Berehowsky-Twist (rough)   Oct 6, 1998
Lambert-Poeschek   Oct 6, 1998
Brown-King   Sep 19, 1998
Reirden-Featherstone   Sep 19, 1998
Bonvie-King   Sep 19, 1998
Lakovic-Brown   Sep 20, 1998
Podein-Blouin   Sep 23, 1998  (replay)
Lindros-McCleary   Sep 23, 1998  (replay)
Podein-Blouin   Sep 23, 1998   (replay)
Lindros-McCleary   Sep 23, 1998   (replay)
Poulin-Mair   Sep 26, 1998
Domi-Ryan   Sep 30, 1998  (replay)
Levins-Hendrickson   Oct 3, 1998  (replay)
Training camp fight
Langdon-Morissette   Oct 1, 1998
Stock-Thornton   Oct 1, 1998
Langdon-Morissette   Oct 1, 1998 (full)
Harvey-Ryan   Oct 1, 1998
Ryan-Jones   Oct 5, 1998  (replay)
McCleary-Shantz   Oct 5, 1998
Training camp fights
Oliwa-Kordic   Oct 2, 1998
Lakovic-Lacroix   Oct 4, 1998
Adam Mair — Shawn Thornton (Toronto training camp)
Holden-York  (Vancouver training camp)
Laraque-Morissette   Sep 11, 1999
Moro-Sylvester   Sep 11, 1999
Simpson-Cummins   Sep 12, 1999
Langdon-Sawyer   Sep 13, 1999
Brown — Alain Nasreddine   Sep 14, 1999
May — Alain Nasreddine   Sep 14, 1999
Friedrich-Simpson   Sep 17, 1999
Wilm-Smith   Sep 24, 1999
Derek Morris — Alexander Selivanov   Sep 25, 1999
Brashear-Thompson   Sep 26, 1999
Alexander Karpovtsev (Toronto) — Michal Grosek (Buffalo)   Sep 27, 1999
Kruse-Boulton (Buffalo training camp)
Downey-Boulton   Sep 11, 1999
Thornton-Brown   Sep 12, 1999
Laus-Downey   Sep 17, 1999
Matthew Barnaby — ?  (Buffalo training camp fight)
Angelstad-Probert   Sep 13, 1999
Angelstad-Simpson   Sep 13, 1999
Yevgeny Tsybuk — Nathan Perrott   Sep 13, 1999