CD 23 (драки Reid SIMPSON, Darcy VEROT, Nathan PERROTT, Александра Свитова, события из российской Суперлиги сезонов 2006—2008)

автор | 21 марта, 2009
рубрики CD

1) Mika NORONEN (Ak Bars) — Denis SHVIDKY (SKA) (rough) (REL) _29-11-2007
2) Yevgeny NURISLAMOV (Neftekhimik) — Ilya NIKULIN (Ak Bars) (REL) _23-10-2007
3) Dmitry OBUKHOV (Ak Bars) — Jan HORACEK (Vityaz) (REL) _06-09-2007
4) Dmitry OBUKHOV (Ak Bars) — Yevgeny KHATSEY (Sibir) (REL) _02-12-2005
5) Dmitry OBUKHOV (Ak Bars) — Alexander SELUYANOV (Metallurg Mg) (REL) _27-02-2007
6) Dmitry OBUKHOV (Ak Bars) — Alexander ZHURUN (MVD) (REL) _02-02-2007
7) Alexander OVECHKIN (Dynamo) — Sergei GONCHAR (Lada) (hit) (REL) _29-10-2004
8) Alexander OVECHKIN (Dynamo) — Oleg TVERDOVSKY (Avangard) (REL) _28-03-2005
9) Nathan PERROTT (Vityaz) — Yevgeny ARTYUKHIN (CSKA) (REL) _25-02-2008
10) Nathan PERROTT (Vityaz) — Alexander SVITOV (Avangard) (REL) _16-02-2008

11) Nathan PERROTT (Vityaz) — Dmitry VOROBIEV (Lada) (REL) _28-01-2008
12) Andrei PERVYSHIN (Ak Bars) — ? (Salavat Yulaev) (cheap) (REL) _19-02-2007
13) Maxim PESTUSHKO (Neftekhimik) — Alexei KRIVCHENKOV (Sibir) (REL) _27-01-2006
14) Denis PLATONOV (Metallurg Mg) — Vladimir GUSEV (Metallurg Nk) (REL) _06-01-2008
15) Andrei PODKONICKY (Vityaz) — Oleg OREKHOVSKY (Dynamo) (REL) _05-12-2007
16) Valery POKROVSKY (SKA) — Sergei VYSHEDKEVICH (Dynamo) (REL) _25-12-2003
17) Nikolai PRONIN (Khimik) — Daniil MARKOV (Dynamo) (REL) _23-01-2008
18) Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Alexei BADYUKOV (Ak Bars) (REL) _29-09-2005
19) Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Alexander BOIKOV (Salavat Yulaev) (rough) (REL) _03-03-2007
20) Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Alexei CHUPIN (MVD) (rough), Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Dmitry SUBBOTIN (MVD), Boris MIRONOV (Vityaz) — Ivan SAVIN (MVD) (REL) _20-09-2006
21) Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Sergei KLIMENTIEV (Ak Bars) (REL) _26-12-2005
22) Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Vitaly PROSHKIN (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _29-09-2005
23) Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Sergei SHIROKOV (CSKA), Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) — Yury DOBRYSHKIN (CSKA) (REL) _07-01-2007
24) Karel RACHUNEK (Lokomotiv) — Andrei KUTEIKIN (Salavat Yulaev) (rough) (REL) _20-01-2006
25) Karel RACHUNEK (Lokomotiv) — Alexei MOROZOV (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _18-02-2005
26) Rail ROZAKOV (Sibir) — Ivan NOVOSELTSEV (Spartak) (REL) _18-01-2005
27) Konstantin RUDENKO (Lokomotiv) — Roman SAVOSIN (Sibir) (REL) _10-01-2006
28) Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) — Brad RICHARDS (Ak Bars) (REL) _04-12-2004
29) Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) — Petr CAJANEK (Ak Bars) (REL) _29-11-2007
30) Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) — Stanislav CHISTOV (Metallurg Mg) (REL) _07-12-2005
31) Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) — Alexei MOROZOV (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _15-10-2004
32) Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) — Sergei VARLAMOV (Sibir) (REL) _09-12-2004
33) Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) — Igor VOLKOV (Salavat Yulaev) (rough) (REL) _14-01-2006
34) Oleg SAPRYKIN (CSKA) — Maxim KONDRATIEV (SKA) (REL) _06-12-1997
35) Oleg SAPRYKIN (CSKA) — Yakov SELEZNEV (Ak Bars) (REL) _13-03-2008
36) Alexander SAVCHENKOV (Dynamo) — Dmitry NABOKOV (Neftekhimik) (REL) _26-02-2004
37) Oleg SAVCHUK (Molot) — Vadim SHAKHRAYCHUK (Lokomotiv) (REL) _29-10-2001
38) Denis SERGEYEV (Vityaz) — Denis DENISOV (Ak Bars) (REL) _29-09-2005
39) Vadim SHAKHRAYCHUK (Lokomotiv) — Petr KRATKY (Salavat Yulaev) (REL) _14-10-2001
40) Yegor SHASTIN (Avangard) — Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Ak Bars) (REL) _27-01-2001
41) Andrei SURUPOV (Vityaz) — Alexei GLUKHOV (Severstal) (REL) _04-11-2006
42) Sibir — Lada brawl (REL) _25-01-1005
43) Andrei SKOPINTSEV (Dynamo) — Vincent LECAVALIER (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _29-11-2004
44) Andrei SKOPINTSEV (Vityaz) — Martin STRBAK (CSKA) (REL) _01-03-2007
45) Andrei SKOPINTSEV (Vityaz) — Alexei TROSCHINSKY (Dynamo) (REL) _15-09-2007
46) Jiri SLEGR (Avangard) — Alexander YUDIN (Severstal) (REL) _02-04-2003
47) Andrei SRYUBKO (MVD) — Denis METLYUK (Sibir) (REL) _23-10-2005
48) Andrei SRYUBKO (MVD) — Reid SIMPSON (Vityaz) (REL) _08-12-2005
49) Alexander STEPANOV (Ak Bars) — Travis SCOTT (Metallurg Mg) (rough) (REL) _08-04-2007
50) Gennady STOLYAROV (Dynamo) — Sergei RESHETNIKOV (Sibir), Yakov RYLOV (Dynamo) — Vasily CHISTOKLETOV (Sibir) (REL) _20-11-2006
51) Martin STRBAK (Metallurg Mg) — Danis ZARIPOV (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _29-03-2007
52) Dmitry SUBBOTIN (MVD) — Yevgeny RYASENSKY (Ak Bars) (cheap) (REL) _02-02-2007
53) Alexander SVITOV (Avangard) — Alexander AXENENKO (Amur) (REL) _29-08-2007
54) Alexander SVITOV (Avangard) — Vladimir CHEBATURKIN (Amur) (REL) _18-08-2007
55) Alexei TROSCHINSKY (Dynamo) — Vladimir ANTIPOV (Salavat Yulaev), Mark GIORDANO (Dynamo) — Vladimir ANTIPOV (Salavat Yulaev), Alexei TROSCHINSKY (Dynamo) 56) — Michal MIKESKA (Salavat Yulaev) (rough) _18-02-2008
57) Alexei TROSCHINSKY (Dynamo) — Darius KASPARAITIS (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _29-11-2004
58) Denis TYURIN (Sibir) — Alexander STEPANOV (Ak Bars), Andrei POSNOV (Sibir) — Andrei ZUBAREV (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _28-10-2007
59) Sergei VARLAMOV (Sibir) — Maxim KONDRATIEV (Lada) (REL) _25-01-2005
60) Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Ak Bars) — Nikolai KUROCHKIN (Metallurg Nk) (REL) _07-10-2000
61) Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Metallurg Mg) — Maxim PESTUSHKO (Neftekhimik) (REL) _10-03-2008
62) Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Metallurg Mg) — Karel RACHUNEK (Lokomotiv) (REL) _23-11-2005
63) Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Metallurg Mg) — Denis SERGEYEV (Vityaz) (REL) _05-10-2007
64) Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Metallurg Mg) — Andrei SUBBOTIN (Avangard) (REL) _03-03-2003
65) Alexei VASILCHENKO (CSKA) — Patrick FISCHER (SKA) (rough) (REL) _06-12-2007
66) Alexei VASILCHENKO (Neftekhimik) — Ilya KOVALCHUK (Ak Bars) (rough) (REL) _17-09-2004
67) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Nikita ALEXEYEV (Ak Bars) (almost) (REL) _06-09-2007
68) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Denis BAYEV (Traktor) (REL) _25-01-2008
69) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Vladislav BULYIN (Metallurg Mg) (1) (REL) _05-10-2007
70) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Vladislav BULYIN (Metallurg Mg) (2) (REL) _14-11-2007
71) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Vladimir CHEBATURKIN (Amur)(REL) _23-10-2007
72) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Mikhail DEYEV (Severstal) (REL) _21-12-2007
73) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Fedor FEDOROV (Dynamo) (REL) _05-12-2007
74) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Alexei KRIVCHENKOV (Sibir) (REL) _30-08-2007
75) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Alexei KROVOPUSKOV (MVD) Rd.1 (REL) _02-02-2008
76) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Alexei KROVOPUSKOV (MVD) Rd.2 (REL) _02-02-2008
77) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Andrei KRUCHININ (Khimik) (REL) _18-02-2008
78) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Kirill LYAMIN (Khimik) (REL) _18-02-2008
79) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Mikhail LYUBUSHIN (Avangard) (cheap) (REL) _30-11-2007
80) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Mikhail LYUBUSHIN (Avangard) (rough) (REL) _16-02-2008
81) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Jan PLATIL (Amur) (REL) _23-10-2007
82) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Nikolai PRONIN (Khimik) (REL) _28-10-2007
83) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Sergei ROZIN (CSKA) (REL) _29-09-2007
84) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Grigory SHAFIGULLIN (Ak Bars) (REL) _06-09-2007
85) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Vadim SHAKHRAYCHUK (MVD) (REL) _07-12-2007
86) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Tomas STAROSTA (Neftekhimik), Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Andrei SHEPELENKO (Neftekhimik) (REL) _04-09-2007
87) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Alexander SVITOV (Avangard) (REL) _20-09-2007
88) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Sergei VARLAMOV (Sibir) (cheap), Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Vladimir GUSEV (Sibir) (rough) (REL) _29-08-2007
89) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Pavel VOROBIEV (Spartak) (REL) _15-01-2008
90) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Dmitry VOROBIEV (Lada) Rd.1 (REL) _12-10-2007
91) Darcy VEROT (Vityaz) — Dmitry VOROBIEV (Lada) Rd.2 (REL) _12-10-2007
92) Mikhail YAKUBOV (Severstal) — Timofei SHISHKANOV (Vityaz), Radovan SOMIK (Severstal) — Rail ROZAKOV (Vityaz), Yevgeny SAPOZHKOV (Severstal) — Boris MIRONOV (Vityaz), Denis MAKAROV (Severstal) — Dmitry LOPTEV (Vityaz) _04-11-2006
93) Alexei YASHIN (Lokomotiv) — Anton BELOV (CSKA) (REL) _05-10-2007
94) Alexei YEMELIN (Lada) — Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Metallurg Mg) (cheap) (REL) _23-03-2006
95) Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Ruslan BATYRSHIN (Avangard) (REL) _14-02-2001
96) Alexander YUDIN (SKA) — Vladislav BULYIN (Dynamo) (REL) _25-12-2003
97) Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Dion DARLING (Avangard) (REL) _27-09-2001
98) Alexander YUDIN (Severstal) — Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) (1) (REL) _24-09-2002
99) Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Oleg SHARGORODSKY (Avangard), Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Dmitry RYABYKIN (Avangard) (2) (REL) _17-08-2002
100) Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Yevgeny VARLAMOV (Ak Bars) — Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Almaz GARIFULLIN (Ak Bars) (REL) _27-10-2000
101) Alexander YUDIN (Neftekhimik) — Alexander ZHURIK (Avangard) (REL) _24-02-2001
102) Vyacheslav ZAVALNYUK (SKA) — Andrei SKOPINTSEV (Dynamo) (REL) _25-12-2003
103) Vyacheslav ZAVALNYUK (Severstal) — Juraj STEFANKA (Neftekhimik), Alexander GULYAVTSEV (Severstal) — Denis KHLYSTOV (Neftekhimik), Marc LAMOTHE (Severstal) — Yevgeny NURISLAMOV (Neftekhimik), Sergei SOIN (Severstal) — Yevgeny NURISLAMOV (Neftekhimik) _04-10-2006
104) Ruslan ZAYNULLIN (MVD) — Andrei ZUBAREV (Ak Bars) (REL) _08-10-2007
105) Alexander ZHURIK (CSKA) — Maxim RYBIN (Spartak) (REL) _13-11-2002
106) Dainius ZUBRUS (Lada) — Roman POPOV (Sibir) (REL) _30-01-2005